Home / 2017 Ohio FFA Convention / Proficiency Awards Round 2
Agricultural Sales Entrepreneurship Katie Bendickson Miami East-MVCTC FFA

Proficiency Awards Round 2

Equine Science Placement Juanita Miller West Holmes FFA
Equine Science Placement
Juanita Miller
West Holmes FFA
Equine Science Entrepreneurship Amanda Meng Genoa Aera FFA
Equine Science Entrepreneurship
Amanda Meng
Genoa Aera FFA
Environmental Science and Natural Resource Management Collin Brinkman Fayetteville FFA
Environmental Science and Natural Resource Management
Collin Brinkman
Fayetteville FFA
Diversified Livestock Production Adam Blumenschein Fairbanks FFA
Diversified Livestock Production
Adam Blumenschein
Fairbanks FFA
Diversified Horticulture Nathan Stacklin Ridgemont FFA
Diversified Horticulture
Nathan Stacklin
Ridgemont FFA
Diversified Crop Production Placement Michael Klein West Holmes FFA
Diversified Crop Production Placement
Michael Klein
West Holmes FFA
Diversified crop production Ent
Diversified Crop Production Entrepreneurship Ethan Stuckey Wynford FFA
Diversified Agricultural Production Nole Gerfen Ridgemont FFA
Diversified Agricultural Production
Nole Gerfen
Ridgemont FFA
Dairy Production Placement Clair Schmitmeyer Versailles FFA
Dairy Production Placement
Clair Schmitmeyer
Versailles FFA
Dairy Production Entrepreneurship William Hughes West Holmes FFA
Dairy Production Entrepreneurship
William Hughes
West Holmes FFA
Beef Production Placement Clinton Liming Felicity-Franklin FFA
Beef Production Placement
Clinton Liming
Felicity-Franklin FFA
Agriscience Plant Research Jacob Dennis Pettisville FFA
Agriscience Plant Research
Jacob Dennis
Pettisville FFA
Beef Production Entrepreneurship Megan Ulrich North Central FFA
Beef Production Entrepreneurship
Megan Ulrich
North Central FFA
 Agriscience Research Integrated Systems Mariah Cox Zane Trace FFA

Agriscience Research Integrated Systems
Mariah Cox
Zane Trace FFA
Agriscience Research Animal Systems Olivia Pflaumer Zane Trace FFA
Agriscience Research Animal Systems
Olivia Pflaumer
Zane Trace FFA
Agricultural Services Taci Welch Marysville FFA
Agricultural Services
Taci Welch
Marysville FFA
Agricultural Sales Placement Sierra Drewes New Bremen FFA
Agricultural Sales Placement
Sierra Drewes
New Bremen FFA
Agricultural Sales Entrepreneurship Katie Bendickson Miami East-MVCTC FFA
Agricultural Sales Entrepreneurship
Katie Bendickson
Miami East-MVCTC FFA
Agricultural Processing Nathan Stewart East Clinton FFA
Agricultural Processing
Nathan Stewart
East Clinton FFA
Agricultural Mechanics Repair and Maintenance Placement Logan Miller St. Marys FFA
Agricultural Mechanics Repair and Maintenance Placement
Logan Miller
St. Marys FFA
Agricultural Mechanics Repair and Maintenance Entrepreneurship Aaron Hendrich Eaton-MVCTC FFA
Agricultural Mechanics Repair and Maintenance Entrepreneurship
Aaron Hendrich
Eaton-MVCTC FFA
Ag Mech Design and Fabrication
Agricultural Mechanics Design and Fabrication
Maci Krites
Miami East-MVCTC FFA
Agricultural Education Katelyn Niehaus Eaton-MVCTC FFA
Agricultural Education
Katelyn Niehaus
Eaton-MVCTC FFA
Agricultural Communications Kolt Buchenroth Kenton-OHP FFA
Agricultural Communications
Kolt Buchenroth
Kenton-OHP FFA
Accounting Lindsay Shell Blanchester FFA
Accounting
Lindsay Shell
Blanchester FFA

Check Also

How did Jon Scheve average over $4 2018 corn?

By Jon Scheve, Superior Feed Ingredients, LLC On 4/23/19, when the corn board was in …

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *